• Home
  • Buy
  • Sell
  • Locations
    1. Oregon
    2. Washington
    3. Nevada
    4. New Mexico
    5. Idaho
  • Agent Phone
    +1(877) 344-6673
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
25 Properties
Map

25 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 7126 Mirkwood AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds3 Baths2,702 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $650,000 $699,999 7.1%

    7126 Mirkwood AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Carsten Lee of ERA Brokers Consolidated

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7283 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    5 Beds3 Baths4,036 SqFt
    1/71 71
    $850,000 $850,000

    7283 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Benjamin Judd Whitney of Transworld Business & Real Est

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7195 Mirkwood AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds3 Baths2,870 SqFt
    1/78 78
    $695,000 $710,000 2.1%

    7195 Mirkwood AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Kaori S. Guerra of Coldwell Banker Premier

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7171 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds4 Baths3,269 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $875,000 $888,800 1.6%

    7171 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Laura E. Harbison of Realty Executives Southern

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 10016 Arwen ST, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $600,000 $625,000 4.0%

    10016 Arwen ST, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Carla Adal of Coldwell Banker Premier

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 10030 Arwen ST, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds3 Baths2,702 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $685,000 $675,500 1.4%

    10030 Arwen ST, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Russell B. Haver of Signature Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7273 Gildor CT, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $660,000 $680,000 2.9%

    7273 Gildor CT, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Deborah A Panice of BHHS Nevada Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7274 Gildor CT, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    6 Beds3 Baths4,036 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $700,000 $699,999

    7274 Gildor CT, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Jeffrey Ferron of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7211 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $612,000 $612,000

    7211 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Kaysha Rice of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7054 Mirkwood AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    4 Beds4 Baths3,129 SqFt
    1/78 78
    $750,000 $739,990 1.4%

    7054 Mirkwood AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Robert T. Weber of THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7184 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds3 Baths2,578 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $610,000 $620,000 1.6%

    7184 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Kaysha Rice of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7325 Mithril AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    4 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $685,000 $699,900 2.1%

    7325 Mithril AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Brendan J King of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7145 Mithril AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt
    1/71 71
    $730,000 $734,888 0.7%

    7145 Mithril AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Tina Helleberg of HomeSmart Encore

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7184 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds3 Baths2,578 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $708,200 $699,000 1.3%

    7184 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by John H Dumont of Las Vegas Realty LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7332 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $742,500 $750,000 1.0%

    7332 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Ervin J Crampton of Keller Williams Market Place

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7270 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $725,000 $724,900

    7270 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Michelle Burke of LIFE Realty District

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 6988 Haldir AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds3 Baths2,869 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $623,000 $623,000

    6988 Haldir AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Julie J Hestes of Mountains Edge Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7335 Gildor CT, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    5 Beds3 Baths4,036 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $799,999 $799,999

    7335 Gildor CT, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Patrick J Dodd of Urban Nest Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7236 Mithril AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    5 Beds3 Baths4,036 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $800,000 $785,000 1.9%

    7236 Mithril AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Joshua D Bleeker of Realty ONE Group, Inc

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7283 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    5 Beds3 Baths4,036 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $685,000 $689,900 0.7%

    7283 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Robert W Morganti of LIFE Realty District

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 6964 Haldir AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    4 Beds4 Baths3,269 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $670,000 $650,000 3.1%

    6964 Haldir AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by William J Alt of NextHome Community Real Estate

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7286 Gildor CT, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    3 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $575,000 $529,900 8.5%

    7286 Gildor CT, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Azim Jessa of Urban Nest Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7171 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    4 Beds4 Baths3,269 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $716,000 $649,900 10.2%

    7171 Elessar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Ethan C Whiting of Whiting and Company

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7122 Haldir AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    4 Beds4 Baths3,142 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $568,000 $570,000 0.4%

    7122 Haldir AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Theresa M Estrada of Signature Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Portland, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Tigard, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Scappoose, OR
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App