• Home
  • Buy
  • Sell
  • Locations
    1. Oregon
    2. Washington
    3. Nevada
    4. New Mexico
    5. Idaho
  • Agent Phone
    +1(877) 344-6673
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
306 Properties
Map

306 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 5535 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $537,000 $567,000 5.3%

    5535 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Traci Miles Team of CENTURY 21 Boling & Associates

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5671 Canary Island Ct., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,575 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $680,000 $699,900 2.8%

    5671 Canary Island Ct., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Jill Lindstrand of EXP Realty LLC

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5372 Knobcone Loop #A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,906 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $397,000 $425,000 6.6%

    5372 Knobcone Loop #A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Peggy Davis of Realty ONE Group Dockside

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5963 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $635,000 $645,000 1.6%

    5963 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Alicia Sheehan of CENTURY 21 Broadhurst

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5451 Knobcone Loop #D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,046 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $402,500 $410,000 1.8%

    5451 Knobcone Loop #D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Dan S Button of Realty One Group Dockside Cnwy

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5618 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    5 Beds3 Baths2,472 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $600,000 $600,000

    5618 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Ryan Korros Team of RE/MAX Southern Shores

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5576 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2 Baths1,797 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $535,000 $539,900 0.9%

    5576 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Barron Calvert of Sloan Realty Group

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5605 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $540,000 $550,000 1.8%

    5605 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Ford Duncan of Duncan Group Properties

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5386 C Knobcone Loop #C, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,043 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $390,000 $399,900 2.5%

    5386 C Knobcone Loop #C, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Tammy H Eaves of AllSTARS Realty - Myrtle Beach

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5669 Canary Island Ct., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $670,000 $675,000 0.7%

    5669 Canary Island Ct., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Nichole Rieger of Century 21 Barefoot Realty

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5386 Knobcone Loop #E, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,043 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $385,000 $395,000 2.5%

    5386 Knobcone Loop #E, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Chris M Wilkinson of Sloan Realty Group

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5540 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $616,000 $615,000 0.2%

    5540 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Stacey L Campbell of RE/MAX Southern Shores

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5791 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    4 Beds3 Baths2,137 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $552,000 $564,900 2.3%

    5791 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Yana Lynch of Fidei Real Estate Int'l

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5812 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    4 Beds3 Baths2,137 SqFt
    $550,000 $579,000 5.0%

    5812 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Jason Whedon of INNOVATE Real Estate

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5371 Knobcone Loop #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,043 SqFt
    $380,000 $389,900 2.5%

    5371 Knobcone Loop #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Jason Potter of Grand Strand Coastal Realty

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5310 Knobcone Loop #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,043 SqFt
    $390,000 $399,500 2.4%

    5310 Knobcone Loop #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Chasitie Borders of INNOVATE Real Estate

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5432 Knobcone Loop #C, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,043 SqFt
    $380,000 $384,900 1.3%

    5432 Knobcone Loop #C, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Miranda D Morris of Grand Strand Coastal Realty

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5371 Knobcone Loop #D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,043 SqFt
    $395,000 $390,000 1.3%

    5371 Knobcone Loop #D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Austin S Guyton of Dunes Realty Group

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 615 Shortleaf Path, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    5 Beds3 Baths2,390 SqFt
    $646,000 $675,000 4.3%

    615 Shortleaf Path, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Misty Greenway of Beach & Forest Realty

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5353 Knobcone Loop #C-103, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,043 SqFt
    $410,000 $395,000 3.8%

    5353 Knobcone Loop #C-103, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Natalia Stopper of Century 21 Stopper &Associates

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5501 Bristle Cone Ct., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt
    $565,000 $555,000 1.8%

    5501 Bristle Cone Ct., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Tammy Mitchell of Property Marketplace

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5585 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt
    $489,000 $489,000

    5585 Whitebark Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Bill Sullivan of BH & G Elliott Coastal Living

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5451 Knobcone Loop #D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,043 SqFt
    $370,000 $379,900 2.6%

    5451 Knobcone Loop #D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Kay Wallace of Higher Living Real Estate, LLC

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 5371 Knobcone Loop #A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,043 SqFt
    $390,000 $394,900 1.2%

    5371 Knobcone Loop #A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Michele Rappa of RE/MAX Southern Shores

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 13
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Portland, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Tigard, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Scappoose, OR
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App