• Home
  • Buy
  • Sell
  • Locations
    1. Oregon
    2. Washington
    3. Nevada
    4. New Mexico
    5. Idaho
  • Agent Phone
    +1(877) 344-6673
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
1.5K Properties
Map

1,541 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 1500 E Fairhaven AVE, Burlington, WA 98233
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,280 SqFt
    $593,000 $585,000 1.4%

    1500 E Fairhaven AVE, Burlington, WA 98233

    Windermere RE Anacortes Prop. • Kimarie Henning

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 3408 Old Hwy 99 North RD, Burlington, WA 98233
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,188 SqFt
    $560,000 $595,000 5.9%

    3408 Old Hwy 99 North RD, Burlington, WA 98233

    Ballpark Realty • Megan Wilaby

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 16273 Par Four LN, Burlington, WA 98233
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,348 SqFt
    $804,000 $819,000 1.8%

    16273 Par Four LN, Burlington, WA 98233

    Elite Edge Real Estate, Inc • Wilma Louia

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 9710 Green RD, Burlington, WA 98233
    4 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt
    $555,000 $555,000

    9710 Green RD, Burlington, WA 98233

    Hallmark Homes NW, LLC • Cindy Sibley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 19379 Morton RD, Burlington, WA 98233
    3 Beds3 Baths1,956 SqFt
    $910,000 $949,000 4.1%

    19379 Morton RD, Burlington, WA 98233

    RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Gabrielle Balolia

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12643 Eagle DR, Burlington, WA 98233
    1 Bed1.75 Baths1,806 SqFt
    $606,500 $606,500

    12643 Eagle DR, Burlington, WA 98233

    John L. Scott Skagit • Kyle R. Brown

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 337 E Rio Vista AVE, Burlington, WA 98233
    3 Beds2 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot
    $555,000 $574,900 3.5%

    337 E Rio Vista AVE, Burlington, WA 98233

    Elite Edge Real Estate, Inc • Wilma Louia

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1129 Lopez LN, Burlington, WA 98233
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,023 SqFt
    $360,000 $375,000 4.0%

    1129 Lopez LN, Burlington, WA 98233

    Tucker Realty ERA Powered • John Combel

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 606 Greenleaf AVE, Burlington, WA 98233
    5 Beds5 Baths3,336 SqFt
    $510,000 $461,000 10.6%

    606 Greenleaf AVE, Burlington, WA 98233

    CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty • Christina O'Keefe

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 20327 Revilo DR, Burlington, WA 98233
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,416 SqFt
    $540,000 $525,000 2.9%

    20327 Revilo DR, Burlington, WA 98233

    John L. Scott Anacortes • Jeff Smith

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1072 Sinclair LN #56, Burlington, WA 98233
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,133 SqFt
    $345,000 $355,000 2.8%

    1072 Sinclair LN #56, Burlington, WA 98233

    Brown McMillen Real Estate • Holly J.Hilts

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12297 Bayhill DR, Burlington, WA 98233
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,475 SqFt
    $830,500 $835,500 0.6%

    12297 Bayhill DR, Burlington, WA 98233

    Brown McMillen Real Estate • Kristen M M Tuttle

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1033 Aspen LN, Burlington, WA 98233
    4 Beds3.25 Baths2,390 SqFt
    $615,000 $615,000

    1033 Aspen LN, Burlington, WA 98233

    Keller Williams Western Realty • Rick Lopes

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 988 Homestead DR, Burlington, WA 98233
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,088 SqFt
    $640,000 $635,000 0.8%

    988 Homestead DR, Burlington, WA 98233

    John L. Scott Skagit • Wendy Belanger

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1011 E Fairhaven AVE, Burlington, WA 98233
    3 Beds1 Bath1,073 SqFt
    $365,000 $425,000 14.1%

    1011 E Fairhaven AVE, Burlington, WA 98233

    Keller Williams Western Realty • Stacy LaCount

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 16021 Colony RD, Burlington, WA 98232
    3 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt
    $1,425,000 $1,385,000 2.9%

    16021 Colony RD, Burlington, WA 98232

    Muljat Group • John Fairbanks

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 420 Oak Hill LN, Burlington, WA 98233
    3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
    $398,900 $398,900

    420 Oak Hill LN, Burlington, WA 98233

    Landed Gentry Development Inc • Brian Gentry

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 434 Oak Hill LN, Burlington, WA 98233
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,148 SqFt
    $395,000 $395,900 0.2%

    434 Oak Hill LN, Burlington, WA 98233

    Landed Gentry Development Inc • Brian Gentry

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 502 N Oak ST, Burlington, WA 98233
    3 Beds1 Bath977 SqFt
    $306,000 $299,000 2.3%

    502 N Oak ST, Burlington, WA 98233

    Coastal Realty • Allison Trimble

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1610 Avon AVE, Burlington, WA 98233
    2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt
    $440,000 $425,000 3.5%

    1610 Avon AVE, Burlington, WA 98233

    Keller Williams Western Realty • Marla Renee Chapa

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 330 N Alder ST, Burlington, WA 98233
    4 Beds1.75 Baths1,818 SqFt
    $490,000 $480,000 2.1%

    330 N Alder ST, Burlington, WA 98233

    Tucker Realty ERA Powered • Nancye Lemuria D'Arienzo

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 418 Tiger LN, Burlington, WA 98233
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,064 SqFt
    $450,000 $450,000

    418 Tiger LN, Burlington, WA 98233

    Keller Williams Western Realty • Ryan Greigg

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12289 Bayhill DR, Burlington, WA 98233
    4 Beds3 Baths2,381 SqFt
    $825,000 $825,000

    12289 Bayhill DR, Burlington, WA 98233

    John L. Scott Anacortes • Shalyce Pocock

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 10828 Bay Meadows LN, Burlington, WA 98233
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,985 SqFt
    $1,000,000 $1,050,000 4.8%

    10828 Bay Meadows LN, Burlington, WA 98233

    KW North Sound • Lance Otto

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 65
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Portland, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Tigard, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Scappoose, OR
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App