• Home
  • Buy
  • Sell
  • Locations
    1. Oregon
    2. Washington
    3. Nevada
    4. New Mexico
    5. Idaho
  • Advisor Phone
    +1(877) 344-6673
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
1.3K Properties
Map

1,322 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 8041 12th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    3 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt
    $1,117,000 $1,050,000 6.4%

    8041 12th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Kimberly Shaeffer

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 846 NE 89th ST, Seattle, WA 98115
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,790 SqFt
    $1,025,000 $1,025,000

    846 NE 89th ST, Seattle, WA 98115

    Skyline Properties, Inc. • Natalia von Somoff

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 8508 1st AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,088 SqFt
    $795,000 $799,000 0.5%

    8508 1st AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    eXp Realty • Tristan Hoyle

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1035 NE 100th ST, Seattle, WA 98125
    4 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt
    $899,950 $899,950

    1035 NE 100th ST, Seattle, WA 98125

    Berkshire Hathaway HS NW • Zachary Becker

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1035 NE 100th ST, Seattle, WA 98125
    4 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt
    $899,950 $899,950

    1035 NE 100th ST, Seattle, WA 98125

    Berkshire Hathaway HS NW • Zachary Becker

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 10823 11th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98125
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,460 SqFt
    $770,000 $775,000 0.6%

    10823 11th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    Windermere Real Estate Co. • John Cowan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 8535 4th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    5 Beds2.75 Baths3,300 SqFt
    $2,150,000 $2,150,000

    8535 4th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Portico Real Estate • David K Marks

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 9524 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,460 SqFt
    $1,055,000 $995,000 6.0%

    9524 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC • Aubrey Shanks

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 10317 Roosevelt WAY NE, Seattle, WA 98125
    3 Beds1.75 Baths2,020 SqFt
    $742,000 $700,000 6.0%

    10317 Roosevelt WAY NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    Coldwell Banker Danforth • Marisa Callaghan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1111 NE 80th ST, Seattle, WA 98115
    1 Bed1 Bath1,540 SqFt
    $450,000 $425,000 5.9%

    1111 NE 80th ST, Seattle, WA 98115

    Designed Realty • Laura Henderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 2018 NE 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98115
    3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt
    $910,000 $875,000 4.0%

    2018 NE 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98115

    Every Door Real Estate • Jeremy Kuhn

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 7532 9th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,680 SqFt
    $1,075,000 $1,100,000 2.3%

    7532 9th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    RE/MAX Northwest • Carla Geraghty

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1202 NE 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98115
    5 Beds2.5 Baths3,665 SqFt
    $1,175,000 $1,040,000 13.0%

    1202 NE 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98115

    Lake & Company • Danielle A. Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1253 NE 90th ST, Seattle, WA 98115
    3 Beds1.75 Baths2,040 SqFt
    $1,350,000 $1,095,000 23.3%

    1253 NE 90th ST, Seattle, WA 98115

    Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Kimberly Johnson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 403 NE 94th ST, Seattle, WA 98115
    3 Beds1.25 Baths1,700 SqFt
    $950,000 $949,950

    403 NE 94th ST, Seattle, WA 98115

    COMPASS • Patrick Buckley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 132 NE 95th ST #B309, Seattle, WA 98115
    2 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt
    $385,000 $395,000 2.5%

    132 NE 95th ST #B309, Seattle, WA 98115

    Pellego, Inc. • Jia Tang

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1712 NE 86th, Seattle, WA 98115
    3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt
    $800,000 $799,950

    1712 NE 86th, Seattle, WA 98115

    KW Greater Seattle • Geoff Hill

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1261 NE 100th ST, Seattle, WA 98125
    5 Beds3.25 Baths2,482 SqFt
    $1,249,000 $1,249,000

    1261 NE 100th ST, Seattle, WA 98125

    Blue Pacific Real Estate • Kelly Byrne

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 522 NE 89th ST #A, Seattle, WA 98115
    4 Beds2.25 Baths1,984 SqFt
    $1,295,000 $1,295,000

    522 NE 89th ST #A, Seattle, WA 98115

    Windermere Real Estate Co. • Tyler Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 10501 8th AVE NE #417, Seattle, WA 98125
    2 Beds1 Bath970 SqFt
    $300,000 $310,000 3.2%

    10501 8th AVE NE #417, Seattle, WA 98125

    Windermere Real Estate Co. • Paula Knopf

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1046 NE 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98115
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,340 SqFt
    $822,500 $829,000 0.8%

    1046 NE 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98115

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Hyo-Yang Ahn-White

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 900 NE 105th, Seattle, WA 98125
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,700 SqFt
    $799,900 $799,900

    900 NE 105th, Seattle, WA 98125

    Windermere Real Estate/East • Anthony Pagones

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1058 NE 106th ST, Seattle, WA 98125
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,300 SqFt
    $1,199,000 $1,199,000

    1058 NE 106th ST, Seattle, WA 98125

    Real Property Associates • Jenny Bouffiou

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1252 NE 89th ST, Seattle, WA 98115
    3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
    $995,000 $978,800 1.7%

    1252 NE 89th ST, Seattle, WA 98115

    COMPASS • Alex Pierson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 56
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Portland, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Tigard, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Scappoose, OR
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App