• Home
  • Buy
  • Sell
  • Locations
    1. Oregon
    2. Washington
    3. Nevada
    4. New Mexico
    5. Idaho
  • Agent Phone
    +1(877) 344-6673
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
137 Properties
Map

137 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 7537 NE Beachwood AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,561 SqFt
    $475,000 $475,000

    7537 NE Beachwood AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    List4FlatFee.com, LLC • Stacie Whitfield

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 21855 Wavecrest AVE NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,494 SqFt
    $533,000 $534,000 0.2%

    21855 Wavecrest AVE NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Charter Real Estate • Talia Soifer

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 7500 NE Harborview DR, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt
    $545,000 $549,900 0.9%

    7500 NE Harborview DR, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Kelly Right RE of Spokane LLC • Matt Hagwood

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22295 Wavecrest AVE NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,437 SqFt
    $500,000 $490,000 2.0%

    22295 Wavecrest AVE NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Windermere RE West Sound Inc. • Ida Bear

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22290 Veteran ST NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt
    $469,900 $469,900

    22290 Veteran ST NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    List4FlatFee.com, LLC • Stacie Whitfield

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 21930 Orca DR NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
    $420,000 $410,000 2.4%

    21930 Orca DR NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Keller Williams Greater 360 • Shari Royston

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 0 Wavecrest AVE NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    0.33 Acres
    $45,000 $45,000

    0 Wavecrest AVE NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Coldwell Banker Bain • Sara Hammon

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22270 Sunridge WAY NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt
    $415,000 $415,000

    22270 Sunridge WAY NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Keller Williams Greater 360 • Melisa Wight

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22085 Seavista DR NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,874 SqFt
    $479,000 $485,000 1.2%

    22085 Seavista DR NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    eXp Realty • Holly Bradley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 7611 NE Beachwood AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds1 Bath1,240 SqFt
    $415,000 $415,000

    7611 NE Beachwood AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Coldwell Banker Danforth • Michael Taft

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 8040 NE Seawind AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt
    $461,000 $449,000 2.7%

    8040 NE Seawind AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Kitsap Brokers LLC • Mark Larson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 7612 Sandy WAY NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,664 SqFt
    $525,000 $525,000

    7612 Sandy WAY NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    AgencyOne • Irene Herman

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 7901 NE Beachwood AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,650 SqFt
    $389,500 $389,500

    7901 NE Beachwood AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Charter Real Estate • Talia Soifer

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22470 Sunridge WAY NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
    $432,000 $425,000 1.6%

    22470 Sunridge WAY NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Realty One Group Orca • Rey Estacion

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22180 Sea vista NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt
    $425,000 $430,000 1.2%

    22180 Sea vista NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Coldwell Banker Danforth • Glenn C Roland

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22305 Apollo DR NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,916 SqFt
    $535,000 $535,000

    22305 Apollo DR NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Keller Williams Greater 360 • Jorge Lopez Downie

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22125 Apollo DR NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds1.75 Baths957 SqFt
    $440,000 $438,900 0.3%

    22125 Apollo DR NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Coldwell Banker Bain • Julie Castillo

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22195 Sea Vista NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,675 SqFt
    $485,000 $479,000 1.3%

    22195 Sea Vista NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Martin Real Estate Group • Marcie Martin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 7755 NE Seawind AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,440 SqFt
    $494,000 $465,000 6.2%

    7755 NE Seawind AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    RE/MAX Connect • Tracy Wall

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22331 Sunridge Way NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,566 SqFt
    $485,000 $475,000 2.1%

    22331 Sunridge Way NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Keller Williams Greater 360 • Michael Voelz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22340 Wavecrest AVE NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,304 SqFt
    $469,900 $469,900

    22340 Wavecrest AVE NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    COMPASS • Anne Reichard

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22252 Woodruff PL NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    2 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt
    $460,000 $465,000 1.1%

    22252 Woodruff PL NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Keller Williams Greater 360 • Jamie Garcia

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 8095 NE Seawind AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
    $392,500 $375,000 4.7%

    8095 NE Seawind AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Keller Williams Greater 360 • Jorge Lopez Downie

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22125 Veteran ST NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
    $381,770 $379,900 0.5%

    22125 Veteran ST NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    LPT Realty LLC • Mike Capobianco

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Portland, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Tigard, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Scappoose, OR
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App