• Home
  • Buy
  • Sell
  • Locations
    1. Oregon
    2. Washington
    3. Nevada
    4. New Mexico
    5. Idaho
  • Agent Phone
    +1(877) 344-6673
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
40 Properties
Map

40 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 13721 SE 36TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $675,000 $725,000 6.9%

    13721 SE 36TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by John L. Scott Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13708 SE 37TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,678 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $695,000 $740,000 6.1%

    13708 SE 37TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13507 SE 37TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,425 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $883,000 $875,000 0.9%

    13507 SE 37TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Windermere Northwest Living

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13811 SE 36TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,425 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $785,000 $800,000 1.9%

    13811 SE 36TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Realty One Group Prestige

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13622 SE 35TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,021 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $610,000 $599,900 1.7%

    13622 SE 35TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by FL Management Corporation

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 14011 SE 38TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,643 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $1,535,000 $1,500,000 2.3%

    14011 SE 38TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Windermere Northwest Living

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 14038 SE 35TH LOOP, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,219 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $849,900 $849,900

    14038 SE 35TH LOOP, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Walker Properties Residential

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13810 SE 36TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,547 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $850,000 $849,900

    13810 SE 36TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 3510 SE 139TH AVE SE, Vancouver, WA 98660
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,219 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $745,000 $799,000 6.8%

    3510 SE 139TH AVE SE, Vancouver, WA 98660

    Listed by MORE Realty, Inc

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 14108 SE 38TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,829 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $675,000 $675,000

    14108 SE 38TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 14029 SE 35TH LOOP, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $750,000 $749,900

    14029 SE 35TH LOOP, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13618 SE 36TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $542,400 $565,000 4.0%

    13618 SE 36TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Realty Pro, Inc.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 14024 SE 35TH LOOP, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,494 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $844,000 $875,000 3.5%

    14024 SE 35TH LOOP, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Windermere Northwest Living

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13503 SE 37TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $785,000 $799,000 1.8%

    13503 SE 37TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Imagine Homes Realty, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 14012 SE 35TH LOOP, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,980 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $690,000 $695,000 0.7%

    14012 SE 35TH LOOP, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Windermere/Crest Realty Co

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13910 SE 35TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,023 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $616,000 $599,900 2.7%

    13910 SE 35TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Realty Pro, Inc.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13910 SE 38TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    5 Beds4 Baths3,864 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $1,050,000 $1,190,000 11.8%

    13910 SE 38TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Realty Pro, Inc.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 14027 SE 35TH LOOP, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,485 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $740,000 $739,900

    14027 SE 35TH LOOP, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Realty Pro, Inc.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13808 SE 35th ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $600,000 $524,900 14.3%

    13808 SE 35th ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Urban Nest Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 14023 SE 35TH LOOP, Vancouver, WA 98683
    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,922 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $899,900 $899,900

    14023 SE 35TH LOOP, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Realty Pro, Inc.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13801 SE 37TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds3 Baths2,206 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $935,000 $935,000

    13801 SE 37TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13910 SE 35TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,023 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $550,000 $545,700 0.8%

    13910 SE 35TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13717 SE 37TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    3 Beds3 Baths2,257 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $889,900 $889,900

    13717 SE 37TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Realty Pro, Inc.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13615 SE 36TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
    4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $660,000 $645,000 2.3%

    13615 SE 36TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683

    Listed by Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Portland, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Tigard, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Scappoose, OR
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App