• Home
  • Buy
  • Sell
  • Locations
    1. Oregon
    2. Washington
    3. Nevada
    4. New Mexico
    5. Idaho
  • Agent Phone
    +1(877) 344-6673
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
634 Properties
Map

634 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 23272 NE 126th ST, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,560 SqFt
    $1,149,500 $1,149,500

    23272 NE 126th ST, Redmond, WA 98053

    Home Team Real Estate • Rob Junglov

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12415 235th PL NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,155 SqFt
    $1,317,500 $1,329,050 0.9%

    12415 235th PL NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    Windermere Real Estate/East • Andrea Holmqvist

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 13933 Morgan DR NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,300 SqFt
    $1,393,000 $1,398,000 0.4%

    13933 Morgan DR NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    Home Team Real Estate • Carol Junglov

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 13459 Adair Creek WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
    $920,000 $920,000

    13459 Adair Creek WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12727 Adair Creek WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,510 SqFt
    $950,000 $950,000

    12727 Adair Creek WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    John L. Scott Snohomish • Hayley Ford

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 24264 NE Vine Maple WAY, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,300 SqFt
    $843,000 $825,000 2.2%

    24264 NE Vine Maple WAY, Redmond, WA 98053

    Home Team Real Estate • Rob Junglov

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 13165 Adair Creek WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,300 SqFt
    $1,725,000 $1,698,000 1.6%

    13165 Adair Creek WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    Home Team Real Estate • Carol Junglov

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 23958 NE 127th ST, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,170 SqFt
    $1,750,000 $1,750,000

    23958 NE 127th ST, Redmond, WA 98053

    Windermere Bellevue Commons • Mylo A. Adams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 13720 231st LN NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,300 SqFt
    $660,000 $675,000 2.2%

    13720 231st LN NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    Windermere RE Greenwood • Drew Jones

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 24232 NE 130th PL, Redmond, WA 98053
    3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
    $654,715 $654,715

    24232 NE 130th PL, Redmond, WA 98053

    Windermere Real Estate/East • David Hogan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22926 NE 132nd ST, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,930 SqFt
    $1,175,000 $1,175,000

    22926 NE 132nd ST, Redmond, WA 98053

    Home Team Real Estate • Carol Junglov

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 13310 239th WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,170 SqFt
    $1,750,000 $1,750,000

    13310 239th WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    Home Team Real Estate • Carol Junglov

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22818 NE 132nd PL, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,510 SqFt
    $900,800 $899,000 0.2%

    22818 NE 132nd PL, Redmond, WA 98053

    Home Team Real Estate • Rob Junglov

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 24547 NE Vine Maple WAY, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,350 SqFt
    $965,000 $940,000 2.7%

    24547 NE Vine Maple WAY, Redmond, WA 98053

    Home Team Real Estate • Carol Junglov

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 23042 NE 128th PL, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,560 SqFt
    $1,175,000 $1,175,000

    23042 NE 128th PL, Redmond, WA 98053

    Windermere Bellevue Commons • Nicole M. Barclay

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 23263 NE 126th ST, Redmond, WA 98053
    3 Beds2.75 Baths2,700 SqFt
    $1,364,667 $1,398,000 2.4%

    23263 NE 126th ST, Redmond, WA 98053

    Coldwell Banker Bain • Blair Mus

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12438 243rd PL NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,360 SqFt
    $2,450,000 $2,595,000 5.6%

    12438 243rd PL NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Lauren Jones

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12115 Big Leaf WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,305 SqFt
    $1,499,000 $1,550,000 3.3%

    12115 Big Leaf WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    Home Team Real Estate • Rob Junglov

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12324 Big Leaf WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,550 SqFt
    $1,050,000 $1,050,000

    12324 Big Leaf WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    Home Team Real Estate • Rob Junglov

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12735 Sun Break WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,671 SqFt
    $1,200,000 $1,210,000 0.8%

    12735 Sun Break WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    Skyline Properties, Inc. • Dina Dorssers-Thomsen

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12421 240th PL NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,870 SqFt
    $1,268,000 $1,268,000

    12421 240th PL NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    Home Team Real Estate • Rob Junglov

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12441 Adair Creek WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,290 SqFt
    $1,450,000 $1,550,000 6.5%

    12441 Adair Creek WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    Home Team Real Estate • Rob Junglov

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22864 NE 130th ST, Redmond, WA 98053
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,900 SqFt
    $988,000 $998,000 1.0%

    22864 NE 130th ST, Redmond, WA 98053

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Jill M Ellis

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 22866 NE 127th WAY, Redmond, WA 98053
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,860 SqFt
    $1,227,000 $1,228,000 0.1%

    22866 NE 127th WAY, Redmond, WA 98053

    Home Team Real Estate • Rob Junglov

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 27
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Portland, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Tigard, OR
  • Homes For Sale in Scappoose, OR
MORE Realty Logo - Horiz 30px white
      Home
      Buy
      Sell
      Locations
      1. Oregon
      2. Washington
      3. Nevada
      4. New Mexico
      5. Idaho
      Find an Agent
      Contact
      Careers

MORE Realty

+1(877) 344-6673 info@morerealty.com

9792 SW Nimbus Ave, Beaverton, OR, 97008

Get My App